VLAAMSE DRUIVENKOERS

UITSLAG 2012

187 DEELNEMERS

1

Björn LEUKEMANS

193 km/4u37:50 (gem 41,680 km/u)

2

MURAVYEV Dmitriy

ASTANA PRO TEAM > op 00:06

3

HOOGERLAND Johnny

VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM

4

MARCATO Marco

VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM

5

GAVAZZI Francesco

ASTANA PRO TEAM

6

DOCKX Gert

LOTTO BELISOL TEAM

7

VOSS Paul

ENDURA RACING

8

HUZARSKI Bartosz

TEAM NETAPP

9

HONIG Reinier

LANDBOUWKREDIET - EUPHONY

10

ARMEE Sander

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR

11

ALBERT Niels

BKCP - POWERPLUS

12

CAETHOVEN Steven

ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA´S > op 00:55

13

BOEVE Mats

CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE

14

DOWNING Russell

ENDURA RACING

15

HABEAUX Gregory

ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA´S

16

DUYN Huub

CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE

17

DE WINTER Walt

BOFROST - STERIA

18

WAUTERS Willem

VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM

19

IGLINSKIY Valentin

ASTANA PRO TEAM

20

HOVELIJNCK Kurt

LANDBOUWKREDIET - EUPHONY

21

VAN GOOLEN Jurgen

ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA´S

22

WAEYTENS Zico

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR

23

VAN LUIJK Sven

CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS

24

COMMEYNE Davy

LANDBOUWKREDIET - EUPHONY

25

DEHAES Kenny

LOTTO BELISOL TEAM

26

GRIVKO Andriy

ASTANA PRO TEAM

27

VAN DER POEL David

BKCP - POWERPLUS

28

HOLLENSTEIN Reto

TEAM NETAPP

29

BACKAERT Fredrik

LANDBOUWKREDIET - EUPHONY

30

DE GREEF Robert

CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS

31

KARWOWSKI Cameron

MARCO POLO CYCLING Donkers Koffie

32

BOIVIN Guillaume

SPIDERTECH POWERED BY C10

33

MEENHORST Alex

TEAM DIFFERDANGE - MAGIC-SPORTFOOD.DE

34

VERMEERSCH Gianni

BKCP - POWERPLUS

35

GANSER Stefan

TEAM EDDY MERCKX - INDELAND

36

GHYLLEBERT Pieter

AN POST - SEAN KELLY

37

SPRENGERS Thomas

LOTTO BELISOL TEAM

38

COENEN Johan

TEAM DIFFERDANGE - MAGIC-SPORTFOOD.DE

39

BAUGNIES Jérôme

TEAM NETAPP

40

BIBBY Ian

ENDURA RACING

41

WYTINCK Niels

AN POST - SEAN KELLY

42

RAKE Christer

JOKER MERIDA

43

SCHREURS Mark

CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS

44

BIHEL César

TEAM DIFFERDANGE - MAGIC-SPORTFOOD.DE

45

VAN DEN HOUTE Sven

COLBA - SUPERANO HAM

46

CHEVALIER Olivier

WALLONIE BRUXELLES - CREDIT AGRICOLE

47

JENSEN Christer

JOKER MERIDA

48

PAVARIN Marcello

VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM

49

ANDERSON Ryan

SPIDERTECH POWERED BY C10

50

DIETZIKER Andreas

TEAM NETAPP

51

SÖRTVEIT S.G

JOKER MERIDA

52

POUTSMA Stefan

CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS

53

DUCHESNE Antoine

SPIDERTECH POWERED BY C10

54

ESKOV Nikita

RUSVELO

55

DEVILLERS Gilles

LANDBOUWKREDIET - EUPHONY

56

DAKTERIS Janis

T-PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON

57

VEUCHELEN Frederik

VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM

58

MCNALLY Mark

AN POST - SEAN KELLY

59

DE BEER Pim

CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS

60

DEMPSTER Zakkari

ENDURA RACING

61

POLAZZI Fabio

WALLONIE BRUXELLES - CREDIT AGRICOLE

62

VAN HOECKE Gijs

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR

63

REMME Stian

JOKER MERIDA

64

DE WAELE Bert

LANDBOUWKREDIET - EUPHONY

65

BERTHOLET Quentin

WALLONIE BRUXELLES - CREDIT AGRICOLE

66

BILLE Gaetan

LOTTO BELISOL TEAM

67

SELVAGGI Mirko

VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM

68

DAVID Tom

T-PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON

69

NEYENS Maarten

LOTTO BELISOL TEAM

70

BULGAC Brian

LOTTO BELISOL TEAM

71

BARTA Jan

TEAM NETAPP

72

SELANDER Bjorn

SPIDERTECH POWERED BY C10

73

ADAMS Jens

BKCP - POWERPLUS

74

PETRUS Lubomir

BKCP - POWERPLUS

75

VAN HECKE Preben

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR

76

GALTA Fredrik s

TEAM OSTER HUS - RIDLEY

77

BENNETT Sam

AN POST - SEAN KELLY

78

MC CARTY J.P.

SPIDERTECH POWERED BY C10

79

ISTA Kevyn

ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA´S

80

RETSCHKE Robert

TEAM EDDY MERCKX - INDELAND

81

MEISEN Marcel

BKCP - POWERPLUS

82

BOZIC Borut

ASTANA PRO TEAM

83

KONIG Leopold

TEAM NETAPP

84

DURANT Joaquim

BOFROST – STERIA > OP 01:26

85

BROERS Remco

TEAM DIFFERDANGE - MAGIC-SPORTFOOD.DE > OP 01:33

86

VAN GROEN Arnoud

ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA´S > OP 01:35

87

BOILLAT Joris

CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING TEAM > OP 01:54

88

BYSTRØM Sven erik

TEAM OSTER HUS - RIDLEY

89

PARISIEN Francois

SPIDERTECH POWERED BY C10 >OP 02:09

90

VAN DER SANDE Tosh

LOTTO BELISOL TEAM > OP 04:56

91

WETTERHALL Alexander

ENDURA RACING > OP 04:58

92

VANOVERBERGHE Arthur

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR

93

PRONK Matheus

MARCO POLO CYCLING Donkers Koffie

94

SCHEIRLINCKX Staf

ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA´S

95

LHOTELLERIE Clément

COLBA - SUPERANO HAM

96

FIEDLER Jacob

TEAM NSP - GHOST

97

SCHMEISER Jonas

TEAM NSP - GHOST

98

FLOTTEN Audun Brekke

JOKER MERIDA